Welcome To Padmesh Travels. Stay Tuned For Latest Offers.
Coimbatore - Bangalore
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Avinashi - Bangalore
D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Tirupur - Bangalore
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Ooty
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore - Mettupalayam
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore - Sathyamangalam
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore - Coonoor
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Hosur - Ooty
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Hosur - Mettupalayam
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Hosur - Sathyamangalam
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Hosur - Coonoor
D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Ooty - Bangalore
D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Coonoor - Bangalore
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Mettupalayam - Bangalore
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Sathyamangalam - Bangalore
D: 11:45 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore - Ooty
D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore - Sathyamangalam
D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore - Mettupalayam
D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore - Coonoor
D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Hosur - Ooty
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore - Tirupur
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Erode
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Perundhurai
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Perumanallur
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Tirupur
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Erode
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Perundhurai
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Tirupur - Bangalore
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Perumanallur - Bangalore
D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Perundhurai - Bangalore
D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Erode - Bangalore
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Salem - Bangalore
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Kodaikanal - Bangalore
D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bathalagundu - Bangalore
D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Dindigul - Bangalore
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Karur - Bangalore
D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Salem - Bangalore
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Coimbatore
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Avinashi
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Perumanallur
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Bhavani
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Chithode
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Salem
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Coimbatore
D: 11:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Avinashi
D: 11:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Bhavani
D: 11:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Tirupur
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Erode
D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Kodaikanal
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Bathalagundu
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Dindigul
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Kodaikanal
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Bathalagundu
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Dindigul
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Karur
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Hosur - Karur
D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore - Salem
D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
Ooty - Bangalore
D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Coonoor - Bangalore
D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Mettupalayam - Bangalore
D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Sathyamangalam - Bangalore
D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Emergency Exit

Hammer

Live Bus Tracking

Reading Light

Water Bottle

Why Choose Our Travel

Padmesh Travels is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our vision is to give a new face to the bus industry. Since our inception passenger comfort was our t... Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

What Our Clients say

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully