Onward
Searching...
Indicator

Origin: Bangalore Destination: Perumanallur Travel Date: 22/02/2019

2 Trip(s) Available from Bangalore to Perumanallur on 22/02/2019

Service Bus Type Departure Arrival Duration Categories Fare(₹) Seats  
KA 21 7949 BUS NO
 Via
2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC, Non-Video (32 seats)
A21:30 09:30 PM
Fri, 22 Feb
04:45 AM
Sat, 23 Feb
07:15 hrs
SLB
SUB
DLB
DUB
999
999
899
899
21
Boarding Points
09:30 PMKalasipalayam (1st Day)
09:45 PMShanthi Nagar (1st Day)
10:00 PMMadiwala St Johns (1st Day)
10:15 PMMadiwala Police Staion (1st Day)
10:30 PMSilk Board (1st Day)
10:45 PMBommanahalli (1st Day)
11:00 PMElectronic City (1st Day)
11:05 PMBommasandra (1st Day)
11:15 PMChandapura (1st Day)
11:30 PMAttibele (1st Day)
11:45 PMHosur (1st Day)
DropOff Points
04:45 AMperumanallur (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
KA 21 9724
 Via
2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC, Non-Video (32 seats)
A22:00 10:00 PM
Fri, 22 Feb
04:45 AM
Sat, 23 Feb
06:45 hrs
SLB
SUB
DLB
DUB
999
999
899
899
21
Boarding Points
10:00 PMKalasipalayam (1st Day)
10:15 PMShanthi Nagar (1st Day)
10:30 PMMadiwala St Johns (1st Day)
10:45 PMMadiwala Police Staion (1st Day)
11:00 PMSilk Board (1st Day)
11:10 PMBommanahalli (1st Day)
11:20 PMElectronic City (1st Day)
11:25 PMBommasandra (1st Day)
11:30 PMChandapura (1st Day)
11:45 PMAttibele (1st Day)
DropOff Points
05:15 AMperumanallur (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
No service is available for the selected combination
Processing please wait...