Onward
Searching...
Indicator

Origin: Bangalore Destination: Salem Travel Date: 22/02/2019

4 Trip(s) Available from Bangalore to Salem on 22/02/2019

Service Bus Type Departure Arrival Duration Categories Fare(₹) Seats  
KA 50 9901 Meenakshi Bus
 Via
2+2, Semi Sleeper,Non-AC, LCD (40 seats)
A22:00 10:00 PM
Fri, 22 Feb
03:30 AM
Sat, 23 Feb
05:30 hrs
ST
899
33
Boarding Points
09:30 PMKalasipalayam (1st Day)
09:45 PMShanthi Nagar (1st Day)
10:15 PMMadiwala St Johns (1st Day)
10:30 PMMadiwala Police Staion (1st Day)
10:45 PMSilk Board (1st Day)
11:00 PMBommanahalli (1st Day)
11:15 PMElectronic City (1st Day)
11:30 PMBommasandra (1st Day)
11:45 PMChandapura (1st Day)
11:55 PMAttibele (1st Day)
DropOff Points
03:30 AMSalem (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
KA 21 7949 BUS NO
 Via
2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC, Non-Video (32 seats)
A21:30 09:30 PM
Fri, 22 Feb
02:00 AM
Sat, 23 Feb
04:30 hrs
SLB
SUB
DLB
DUB
999
999
899
899
21
Boarding Points
09:30 PMKalasipalayam (1st Day)
09:45 PMShanthi Nagar (1st Day)
10:00 PMMadiwala St Johns (1st Day)
10:15 PMMadiwala Police Staion (1st Day)
10:30 PMSilk Board (1st Day)
10:45 PMBommanahalli (1st Day)
11:00 PMElectronic City (1st Day)
11:05 PMBommasandra (1st Day)
11:15 PMChandapura (1st Day)
11:30 PMAttibele (1st Day)
11:45 PMHosur (1st Day)
DropOff Points
02:00 AMSalem (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
PADMESH BUS NON A/C SLEEPER
 Via
2+1, Sleeper,Non-AC, Non-Video (32 seats)
A22:00 10:00 PM
Fri, 22 Feb
02:30 AM
Sat, 23 Feb
04:30 hrs
SLB
SUB
DLB
DUB
1499
1499
1499
1499
24
Boarding Points
10:00 PMKalasipalayam (1st Day)
10:15 PMShanthi Nagar (1st Day)
10:20 PMMadiwala St Johns (1st Day)
10:30 PMMadiwala Police Staion (1st Day)
10:45 PMSilk Board (1st Day)
11:00 PMBommanahalli (1st Day)
11:15 PMElectronic City (1st Day)
11:20 PMBommasandra (1st Day)
11:25 PMChandapura (1st Day)
11:30 PMAttibele (1st Day)
DropOff Points
02:15 AMOMALUR (2nd Day)
02:30 AMSALEM AVR Roundana (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
KA 50 9910 Meenakshi Bus
 Via
2+2, Semi Sleeper,Non-AC, LCD (40 seats)
A21:30 09:30 PM
Fri, 22 Feb
03:00 AM
Sat, 23 Feb
05:30 hrs
ST
899
26
Boarding Points
09:30 PMKalasipalayam (1st Day)
09:45 PMShanthi Nagar (1st Day)
10:15 PMMadiwala St Johns (1st Day)
10:30 PMMadiwala Police Staion (1st Day)
10:45 PMSilk Board (1st Day)
11:00 PMBommanahalli (1st Day)
11:15 PMElectronic City (1st Day)
11:30 PMBommasandra (1st Day)
11:55 PMAttibele (1st Day)
DropOff Points
03:00 AMSalem (2nd Day)
Book Indicator small
No service is available for the selected combination
Processing please wait...